055 7879358 da Lun al Ven: 17,30 - 19,30

Saturday, 21 September 2019
16:30 Florentia Rugby 76 : 7 Firenze Rugby 1931-2 Marco Polo , Firenze
16:30 Marco Polo , Firenze
Saturday, 28 September 2019
16:30 Molon Labè 0 : 88 Florentia Rugby C.S. Bettolle , Bettolle (Si)
16:30 C.S. Bettolle , Bettolle (Si)
Saturday, 5 October 2019
16:30 Puma Bisenzio 0 : 57 Florentia Rugby Campo le Molina , Campi Bisenzio
16:30 Campo le Molina , Campi Bisenzio
17:00 Lions Amaranto-2 0 : 61 Florentia Rugby Campo le Molina , Campi Bisenzio
17:00 Campo le Molina , Campi Bisenzio
Saturday, 12 October 2019
16:30 Florentia Rugby 84 : 0 Molon Labè Marco Polo , Firenze
16:30 Marco Polo , Firenze
Sunday, 20 October 2019
15:30 Civitavecchia Rugby - : - Highlanders Formigine Rugby Stadio Moretti , Civitavecchia
15:30 Stadio Moretti , Civitavecchia
15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 : 20 Su decisione Giudice Sportivo Florentia Rugby Stadio Giuseppe Banchini , Parma
15:30 Stadio Giuseppe Banchini , Parma
15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 31 : 10 Rugby Jesi 70 Stadio comunale Collegarola , Modena
15:30 Stadio comunale Collegarola , Modena
15:30 Livorno Rugby 49 : 17 Rugby Imola Campo Maneo , Livorno
15:30 Campo Maneo , Livorno
15:30 Cus Siena Rugby 17 : 16 Valorugby Sabbione , Siena
15:30 Sabbione , Siena
15:30 U.R. Capitolina 10 : 13 Lions Amaranto Stadio Flaminio , Roma
15:30 Stadio Flaminio , Roma
15:30 Florentia Rugby 84 : 7 Valdelsa Rugby Marco Polo , Firenze
15:30 Marco Polo , Firenze
Saturday, 26 October 2019
17:30 Gispi Prato-2 0 : 88 Florentia Rugby Coiano , Prato
17:30 Coiano , Prato
Sunday, 27 October 2019
14:30 Rugby Jesi 70 16 : 15 Rugby Parma 1931 Campo Carlo Quaresima , Jesi
14:30 Campo Carlo Quaresima , Jesi
14:30 Lions Amaranto 22 : 32 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 Campo Salviano , Livorno
14:30 Campo Salviano , Livorno
14:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby 14 : 30 Cus Siena Rugby Complesso Sportivo Formigine , Formigine
14:30 Complesso Sportivo Formigine , Formigine
14:30 Florentia Rugby 28 : 8 U.R. Capitolina Marco Polo , FIRENZE
14:30 Marco Polo , FIRENZE
14:30 Valorugby 7 : 12 Livorno Rugby Stadio Mirabello , Reggio Emilia
14:30 Stadio Mirabello , Reggio Emilia
14:30 Lucca Rugby 15 : 15 Florentia Rugby C.s. Acquedotto , Lucca
14:30 C.s. Acquedotto , Lucca
15:30 Rugby Imola - : - Civitavecchia Rugby Centro Sportivo Pedagna , Imola
15:30 Centro Sportivo Pedagna , Imola
logo